Team Lists – All Age, PL & O35

Team Lists for Panania Diggers Soccer Club

2020 Season –  All Age (men & women) Premier League and Over 35s

As of 06 MARCH 2020

If you have any questions or queries please contact us at info@pananiarslsoccer.com

 

Click here for Joeys to Under 10

Click here for Under 11 to Under 17/8

 

All Age Women Div 2

to be split into Div2 and Div3

Alicia Kastrounis
Amanda Pollock
Angalene Pavlovic
Antoinette Yammine
Ella Frazer
Elyse Walker
Emma Wells
Emma Taliana
Hannah Lombe
Jaicy Regan
Jeanette Yammine
Jill Raynes
Joanne Ferguson
Kristie Stevens
Nawal Abdi
Rachel Lombe
Rebecca Cranston
Rebekah Nakhla
Sandra De Jesus
Sophie Watts
Stefanie La Delfa
Tahlia Lavin

 

All Age Men – Div 1A

Liam Yabsley
Matthew Lee
Richard Kemp
Rohan Prior
Scott Hamilton
Scott Gibson

 

All Age Men – Div 1B

All Age Mens 1B Costello, Gavin

 

All Age Men – Div 3A

All Age Mens 3A Gilmour, Jake

 

All Age Men – Div 3B

Alex Cole
Alexander Hassett
Gabriel Kilazoglou
Joel Ryder
Joshua Kilazoglou
Kendall Hull
Marcus Townsend

 

All Age Men – Div 5A

All Age Mens 5A Barnes, Ethan
All Age Mens 5A Russell, Robert

 

All Age Men – Div 7A

All Age Mens 7A Bell, Ian
All Age Mens 7A Dinham, Mitchell
All Age Mens 7A Kaillis, Gabriel
All Age Mens 7A Kastrounis, Nick

 

All Age Men – Div 7B

Alex Boceski
Amir Atme
Andrius Jurksaitis
Anthony Sams
DARREN FRIEL
David Vu
Jarryd Howard
Joshua Holt
Kayne Sorensen
Morgan Armstrong
Murray Meller
Nathan Howard
Nathan Ruppas
Paul Ashley
Ryan Perrin
Stefan Plavsic
Stuart Molloy
Thomas Walther
Timothy Gale-Re

 

Premier League – 1

Ante Abramovic
Anthony Costa
Cameron Newby
Dale Williams
Gregory Williams
ian loy
Jack Amy
Jarrod Stokehill
Liam Sheridan
Matthew Loy
Nathan Linabury
Paul Edmunds
Sakarin Aller
Zac Williams

 

Premier League  – 2

Ben Mcguire
Ben Shears
Cameron Driver
Garry Moore
Harrison Walther
Jason Williams
Liam Stokehill
Martin Gallagher
Matthew Mccann
Matthew Bailey
Ryan Amy

 

 

Over 35 – Div 1

Anthony Martin
Ian Sinclair
Jamie Wahab
Martin Whitear
Rubinco Rikaloski
Simon Wedgwood
Wayne Johnson

 

Over 35 – Div 2A

Anthony Clements
Brett Jones
Christopher Basha
Dean Marsh
Glenn Lucas
Jim Carroll
Mario Favotto
Martin Ferrier
Michael Lescesin
Peter Sampson
Richard Shun Wah

 

Over 35 – Div 2B

Brandon Vangent
brett east
Graham Black
John Fitzharris
Karlo Taliana
Mark Shakespeare
Steve Miller

Canteen & Field Duty

The coming roster for Canteen BBQ and Field Duty

Player's Code of Conduct

Our players are representatives of our community. All players must abide by the code of conduct

Parent / Spectator Code of Conduct

All parents and spectators at training, matches or other club events must abide by the code of conduct

Working With Children Checks

All coaches, managers and club officials must have a current Working With Children Check

0